Results for 4 Person - Jericho Bicycles Single Speed Open
Rank | Team Number | Team Name | Laps Completed | Last Lap Time | Riders |
1 | 514 | Gunnison Valley Single Speed Society | 20 | 2/16/2003 12:21:58 PM | Fedak Garcia Brown Riepe |
2 | 569 | Reservoir Dogs | 20 | 2/16/2003 1:01:54 PM | Long Lundgren Long Story |
3 | 547 | Gearless Hero's | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:07:22 PM | Witko Walker Ogren Panther |
4 | 506 | One | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:16:26 PM | Baumgarte Mabry Meegan Smith |
5 | 555 | JUAN SPEEDERS II | 18 | 2/16/2003 1:20:07 PM | Hamilstien Wiesner Hohmann Eldridge |
6 | 557 | Frumpy Special Sauce | 17 | 2/16/2003 12:22:46 PM | Bassett Beckner Badilla Lilli |
7 | 591 | hookers on prozak | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:45:57 PM | Fisher Martinez Nelson Harmony |
Results for 4 Person Female
Rank | Team Number | Team Name | Laps Completed | Last Lap Time | Riders |
1 | 562 | Dancing Chollas | 17 | 2/16/2003 12:06:42 PM | Postlewait Picard Kloeppel Quinlan |
2 | 530 | Spoke Wenches | 16 | 2/16/2003 1:03:56 PM | Blackman Goin Kinney Neff Smith |
Results for 4 Person Male
Rank | Team Number | Team Name | Laps Completed | Last Lap Time | Riders |
1 | 533 | Purple Hayes | 22 | 2/16/2003 12:57:37 PM | Kay Daanen Nielsen Stephens |
2 | 539 | Rocinante | 21 | 2/16/2003 12:23:22 PM | Mears McCormack Cassan Gilbreath |
3 | 583 | Cerveza Si Bano | 21 | 2/16/2003 12:51:01 PM | Stevens Hall Lucero Bolton |
4 | 468 | Team Dude Ranch | 21 | 2/16/2003 1:01:46 PM | Adams Schmidt Freebourn Winkelman |
5 | 553 | Crewkid | 20 | 2/16/2003 12:24:09 PM | Robinson Kissner Kissner Rayner |
6 | 542 | 4 Blind Mice | 20 | 2/16/2003 12:58:10 PM | Hammond Gruendler Weissman Merrick |
7 | 459 | Crusty Demons | 20 | 2/16/2003 1:04:53 PM | Kotelman Kotelman Hickman Parker |
8 | 576 | Enfuego | 19 | 2/16/2003 12:01:37 PM | Smith Puetz Alexander Alexander |
9 | 490 | Belgium Phat Tires | 19 | 2/16/2003 12:03:18 PM | Gaudet Rahn Tilker Vermule |
10 | 535 | The Pueblos | 19 | 2/16/2003 12:07:39 PM | Childs Schorn Trebus Simons |
11 | 500 | Wells Fargo Pvt. Mtg. | 19 | 2/16/2003 12:37:28 PM | Frame Jaberg McGee Jordan |
12 | 584 | Trout Brook Treads | 19 | 2/16/2003 12:38:46 PM | Darr Fish Sullivan Wright |
13 | 518 | PooreBrothers 1 | 19 | 2/16/2003 12:43:30 PM | Amador Larrinaga Johansen Brakmo |
14 | 461 | I Know J.A.C.K. | 19 | 2/16/2003 1:05:19 PM | Utley Infanti Bergmann Linzmeyer |
15 | 463 | Nerds and Freaks | 19 | 2/16/2003 1:05:41 PM | Shahrokh Farley Stapleton Preston |
16 | 588 | Canadian National Team | 19 | 2/16/2003 1:15:54 PM | Hyland Rowse Delaney Schumacher |
17 | 568 | The Tuesday Crew | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:07:35 PM | Christiani French Vandenbossche Cazort |
18 | 536 | Grind All Night | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:08:35 PM | Dudine Coplea Caslin Nilson |
19 | 571 | mountain goats | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:20:14 PM | Kelly Remley Skoviak Hannert |
20 | 573 | It's Pat's | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:43:48 PM | Keller Miller Fritz Gauharou |
21 | 544 | The Cycle Jerks | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:47:04 PM | Knetzger Hartwig Franck Kubiak |
22 | 563 | Bad Monkey | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:47:08 PM | Boyer Ward Weighous Cassidy |
23 | 482 | Wing Nuts 2 | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:48:47 PM | Hafler Hickman Leonas Cofer |
24 | 554 | Sedona My Face | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:53:11 PM | Wickson Carothers Geurts Mindy |
25 | 556 | S.C.U.M.B.A.G.s | 18 | 2/16/2003 1:12:47 PM | todd porter paul Sorenson |
26 | 585 | Team Skreem | 17 | 2/16/2003 12:09:38 PM | Yang Baken Bylsma Taylor |
27 | 550 | Three Hares and a Turtle | 17 | 2/16/2003 12:15:46 PM | Smith Juran Smith Leasure |
28 | 523 | Irie Riders | 17 | 2/16/2003 12:23:27 PM | Johnson Cote` Johnson Johnson |
29 | 525 | The Drama Queens | 17 | 2/16/2003 12:25:43 PM | Ford Phillips Bardis Thomas |
30 | 460 | Granite Cross Country Varsity | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:04:11 PM | Keller Rodriguez Denitto Hauck |
31 | 587 | Sonic Turtles | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:05:34 PM | Johnson Tosi Millard Huff |
32 | 532 | Choke-a-cholla | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:05:45 PM | Albrecht Morris Brown Vidamer |
33 | 524 | 4 Happy Dudes | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:08:18 PM | Hayes Wiley Cadieux Strange |
34 | 495 | Two Wheel Junkies | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:33:04 PM | Lawlor Barnowsky Gwordz Snyder |
35 | 480 | Captain Underpants and the dirt Junkies | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:43:03 PM | Knippen Quijada Kobayashi Ramos |
36 | 552 | Midnight Arizona Racers | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:58:37 PM | Tyrrell Murtland Poulson Randecker |
37 | 590 | Team Swiss America | 16 | 2/16/2003 1:02:19 PM | Wilcox Stewart Avila |
38 | 527 | The Epic Demics | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:02:08 PM | Dobosz Justen Englert Thompson |
39 | 491 | Lap Traffic | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:06:21 PM | Seasly Seasly Roth Rios |
40 | 487 | Mud Rockets | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:08:56 PM | Hurkett Bell Honea Porter |
41 | 565 | The Enforcers | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:13:56 PM | Meloche Norwall Remers Kobel |
42 | 516 | poore brothers 2 | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:14:20 PM | courtney alfaro laporte falkner |
43 | 513 | The Men From Nantucket | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:25:57 PM | Bakken Comer Welander Van Amberg |
44 | 522 | Team Crack Attack | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:51:13 PM | Lanham Green Magee MacDonald |
45 | 546 | Spoke 4 | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:59:59 PM | Bourie Neese Estrada Robbins |
46 | 517 | poore brothers 3 | 15 | 2/16/2003 1:15:08 PM | Gillenwater Alfaro Gonzalez Ford |
47 | 564 | 3 G's and Change | 14 | 2/16/2003 12:02:57 PM | Leising Schaffer Mesick Smith |
48 | 481 | Banzai | 14 | 2/16/2003 12:03:19 PM | Mitchell Brown Veazey Johnson |
49 | 469 | Buck Naked and the Bare Bottom Boys | 14 | 2/16/2003 12:03:29 PM | Henneberger Roybal Schlimger Ortiz |
50 | 578 | BIKE 101 | 14 | 2/16/2003 12:04:18 PM | Breyer Adams Dixon Breyer |
51 | 558 | Team Frumpy | 14 | 2/16/2003 12:05:39 PM | Sherman Davis Miller Oyster |
52 | 467 | Flat Tire | 14 | 2/16/2003 12:06:49 PM | Wortzel Maggert Biebefeld Herk |
53 | 561 | Peeze my Squeenis | 13 | 2/16/2003 12:11:08 PM | Mulroy Vasquez Summers Melvyn |
54 | 498 | Speedy Amigos | 13 | 2/16/2003 12:28:18 PM | Stephenson McGill Boyer Reading |
55 | 505 | Oops I crapped my pants | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:29:01 PM | Johansen Osborne Peyton Martinez |
56 | 485 | Numb Nuts | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:38:05 PM | Sainz Curtis Lockett Roethlein |
57 | 483 | Siclists | 12 | 2/16/2003 1:30:48 PM | Barnett Kowalski Byrne Garcia |
58 | 593 | Insane Beer cousins | 11 | 2/16/2003 12:03:43 PM | Tallent Pela Payne Bechstead |
59 | 545 | Hermonos | 10 | 2/16/2003 12:05:15 PM | Bauer Clark Clark |
60 | 581 | The Slow Spokes | 7 | 2/16/2003 12:07:05 PM | Alvarado Jones Trainor Sanchez |
61 | 582 | Los Gordis | 5 | 2/16/2003 12:08:04 PM | Ortiz Calvillo Malec Schadle |
62 | 502 | Rainier Construction | 14(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:08:04 PM | Bowman Luna Kopp Kirby |
63 | 503 | Team Chupacabra | 10(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:08:04 PM | Molina Green Toberg Vandruff |
64 | 484 | Granny Goats | 9(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:08:04 PM | Wheeler Price Banks Fountain |
Results for Combined Age Total Of 100-149
Rank | Team Number | Team Name | Laps Completed | Last Lap Time | Riders |
1 | 451 | We Still Don't Know | 21 | 2/16/2003 12:44:21 PM | Owenby Binker Mumford Brown Garza |
2 | 473 | Fish 4 | 20 | 2/16/2003 1:18:32 PM | Gray Claggett Sweetland Carlson Bullaro |
3 | 577 | NucknFuts | 19 | 2/16/2003 12:35:04 PM | Wildenberg Kirkpatrick Friesner Willes Strauss |
4 | 574 | Shift for Brains | 19 | 2/16/2003 1:00:40 PM | Weidner Thelps Rice Hanson Russ Hanson |
5 | 534 | The Prickly - Pear Pickers | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:21:31 PM | Yee Gordon Wilkinson Schladweiler Schweitzer |
6 | 453 | Cycloplegia | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:55:39 PM | Reading Fillmore Kresha Tracy Woods |
7 | 474 | Vacas Locas | 17 | 2/16/2003 12:02:48 PM | Tuttle Fuchs Sobik Buschhorn Buschhorn |
8 | 457 | U of A Cycling | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:50:18 PM | Bates Munson Bernstein Liguori Hobson |
9 | 586 | The Atomic Situps | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:36:32 PM | Ward Peters Konocke Pegg Newman |
10 | 504 | ABE Ver 4.1 | 9(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:36:32 PM | Lichtenhan Gurr Stimpson Blackett Gurr |
Results for Combined Age Total Of 150 - 199
Rank | Team Number | Team Name | Laps Completed | Last Lap Time | Riders |
1 | 471 | Team Rhino | 21 | 2/16/2003 12:21:03 PM | Leonard Ortega Hanning Keller Eakins |
2 | 496 | My Poseez on Broadway | 21 | 2/16/2003 1:03:32 PM | Hutchinson Gibson Renner Wyman Brown |
3 | 509 | Riders on the Thorn (ROTT) | 20 | 2/16/2003 12:49:32 PM | Kirsch Million Shoffstall Kirby Brilz |
4 | 465 | Megasoreass | 19 | 2/16/2003 12:08:55 PM | Fairfield Alred Urcadez Fritz McConelea |
5 | 566 | Four Weenies -n- a Bun | 19 | 2/16/2003 12:30:18 PM | Doran Varley Hamilton King Baker |
6 | 455 | Postmortem intervals | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:06:44 PM | Parks Schumacher Becwar Kossman Off |
7 | 494 | Urban Cheese | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:09:55 PM | Brokke Stirrat Maynard Daubert Bissell |
8 | 464 | FUGAWI | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:14:47 PM | Bragg Humphreys Kauffman Juarros Juarros |
9 | 493 | Axles of Evil | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:39:57 PM | Mann Fitzner DeCook Dykert Sortelli |
10 | 486 | Nincompoops on Bikes Riding Amuck (NOBRA) | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:40:24 PM | Sertich Peter Lightstone Robertson Salcido |
11 | 538 | Internet Ax Murderers | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:41:24 PM | Todd Cherry Paulhus Reyburn Gomez |
12 | 548 | Missing Link | 18 | 2/16/2003 1:29:47 PM | Torcoletti Capages Rogan Davis Brewster |
13 | 579 | Team PFD | 17 | 2/16/2003 12:02:00 PM | Smith Stewart Shumaken Whitaker Allison |
14 | 501 | Numb Nuts & Co. | 17 | 2/16/2003 12:16:45 PM | Strossman Mackey Duganne Morris Hutto |
15 | 476 | M2 Racer Dogs | 17 | 2/16/2003 12:17:37 PM | Johnston Dowdall Jenning Cramer Lacotta |
16 | 478 | jugg r nuts | 17 | 2/16/2003 12:29:02 PM | Meccia Greco - Gill Abrams Welke Casamasa |
17 | 462 | Ribbed for Mutual Pleasure | 17 | 2/16/2003 12:51:42 PM | Saker Murray Ribes Mahan Cargo |
18 | 543 | Team Bonk | 17 | 2/16/2003 1:10:43 PM | Siegel Randolph Righard Grot Fehn |
19 | 567 | Team No-Doze | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:05:50 PM | Rogers Papineau Bengford Moran Melvin |
20 | 507 | Juan More Lap | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:14:54 PM | Restrepo Nowacki Nowacki Nowacki Burley |
21 | 541 | Impatient Cows | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:23:08 PM | Crosetti Wallace Parker Naylor Wrobel |
22 | 477 | AZ-Fattire.com | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:27:12 PM | Song Alyea Sotelo Neubeck Hasley |
23 | 510 | Team unleash Me | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:35:07 PM | Bippus Corcoran Corcoran Williams Moser |
24 | 489 | The Insomniacs | 16 | 2/16/2003 1:14:06 PM | Streeter Gaddis Streeter Spence Interpreter |
25 | 559 | Theres no T in eam | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:02:32 PM | Haflett Beakley Noga Haflett Fay |
26 | 537 | The Cutters | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:07:28 PM | Coplea Manning Manning Martin McClure |
27 | 572 | team skrotum | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:22:49 PM | Day Fisher Bohach Harmoney Vest |
28 | 570 | Oro Valley Bicycle | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:32:44 PM | Carbone Pearson McKinney McGovern Carbone |
29 | 551 | Dead Bobble Head | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:39:38 PM | Kellum Kon Garlock Zwick Kormendy |
30 | 549 | Baja Fog | 15 | 2/16/2003 1:01:47 PM | Forsyth Forsyth Taite Eveleigh Whistler |
31 | 575 | Out of True | 14 | 2/16/2003 12:06:30 PM | Berg Berg Morris Florence Sacra |
32 | 508 | Sisters of Enchantment | 13 | 2/16/2003 12:06:06 PM | Wishard Gregory Albright Schultz Onishuk |
33 | 499 | Turn 'n Cough | 13 | 2/16/2003 12:07:49 PM | Chi Badal Hilton Nam Kunkel |
34 | 560 | SUMPYSIRISEVASAHAJDHAM | 13 | 2/16/2003 12:32:58 PM | Khalsa Dham Khalsa Khalsa Gardner Khalsa |
35 | 540 | Team Rufus | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:45:04 PM | Hildabrand Avery Loechl Wyatt Sattler |
36 | 220 | TUTOLA | 11 | 2/16/2003 12:02:16 PM | Wald-Hopkins |
37 | 475 | Hedwind | 13(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:02:16 PM | Willhite Nelson Nelson Amash Sondgoroth |
Results for Combined Age Total Of 200 +
Rank | Team Number | Team Name | Laps Completed | Last Lap Time | Riders |
1 | 472 | Team Rhino - A Team | 19 | 2/16/2003 12:18:08 PM | Hunt Leonard Lewis Price Redig |
2 | 497 | Sigma Force | 19 | 2/16/2003 12:47:52 PM | Ellwanger Russell Stahler Nelson Caldwell |
3 | 456 | MERIT FOODS OF ARIZONA | 19 | 2/16/2003 1:17:30 PM | Sadowsky Nevin Weir Weir Sadowsky |
4 | 531 | Tri-Gen | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:08:19 PM | Crabtree Kennedy Beckstrom Wheeler Goin |
5 | 528 | geriatric adventures | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:10:17 PM | Scott Williams Swetel Merrick Noeding |
6 | 521 | Beer Gear Racing | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:20:30 PM | McFadzen Morrison Lake Lake Williams |
7 | 452 | Bikes West | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:33:04 PM | Epple Heiserer Trudeau Armstrong Hall |
8 | 515 | Bon Dirt Rag | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:44:19 PM | Tierney Rosengarth Adams Bontrager Rogers |
9 | 520 | The Contenders | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:49:51 PM | Lockart Prynn Kocher Stenerson Halfmann |
10 | 512 | Full Sail Coyote | 17 | 2/16/2003 12:03:09 PM | Jenkins Hass Palomo Castle Wiselogel |
11 | 519 | Team SMC | 17 | 2/16/2003 12:08:40 PM | Stanley Lust Norman Floryance Sperry |
12 | 470 | Dipodomys | 17 | 2/16/2003 1:04:57 PM | Flint Bezanson Ramos Bezanson Hawkins |
13 | 492 | Fast and Curious | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:48:31 PM | Heiman Clement Rollinger Wilke Delgado |
14 | 511 | Blazing Saddles | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:07:14 PM | Stanton Olson Berastegui Orticelli Thompson |
15 | 488 | The Blew Light Guys | 14 | 2/16/2003 12:39:50 PM | Zirnheld Ingham Hart Molina Perkinson |
16 | 466 | Kickin and Screamin | 14 | 2/16/2003 12:52:30 PM | Hellman Polowick Petersen Brown Brown |
17 | 526 | WingNuts | 14 | 2/16/2003 1:16:18 PM | Brown Brown Ridge Jeub Oneal |
18 | 454 | Dr. K and the Masters of Inertia | 13 | 2/16/2003 12:01:53 PM | Handy Kemeny Maddox Handy Meyer |
19 | 479 | Proguard Security | 11 | 2/16/2003 12:03:33 PM | Oberholtzer Oberholtzer Groom Steiner Steiner |
20 | 580 | team awakening | 11 | 2/16/2003 12:08:12 PM | Quigley Shamp Brighton Brighton Tawoda |
21 | 458 | High Sonoran Drifters | 8(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:08:12 PM | Kaveloh Kotelman Brengle Opinsky Carr |
Results for Corporate
Rank | Team Number | Team Name | Laps Completed | Last Lap Time | Riders |
1 | 405 | Bolla | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:11:51 PM | Buckmore Anders Turman Beskind Lutzker Arrieta |
2 | 421 | Sierra Network Solutions | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:36:54 PM | Rascon Rascon Kirk Buotte Widdows Burke Leonard Tucker |
3 | 412 | Hosie Cow | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:44:02 PM | Calandrella Carls Guyot Siker Biacca Schaefer Koepsel Taylor |
4 | 406 | Sun America Hartford Borg | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:47:26 PM | Williams Cordova Collins Duplain Kornhoff Livernois Martinez Swift Weigand Williams |
5 | 422 | Magnificent 7 | 17 | 2/16/2003 12:08:14 PM | Fitzpatrick Hunton Bennett Molina Garcia Loth Ackerman |
6 | 409 | Team Vegas | 17 | 2/16/2003 12:21:37 PM | Cantley Skeary Glimp Brown Leiker Pearson O'Kirly Smith Phillips |
7 | 415 | Desert Sun Mortgage | 17 | 2/16/2003 12:51:34 PM | Sutton Gabrick Haus Robinson Say |
8 | 411 | Tuck - N - Suck | 17 | 2/16/2003 1:09:16 PM | Tennison Kusbel Riker Nickerson Katt Harris Dowdney Bigelo Marner Olson |
9 | 407 | Smithco Heavy Haulers | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:31:52 PM | Smith Gort Smith Plichet Norton Shiner Stinson Shiner Light |
10 | 403 | The Bad Eggs | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:49:28 PM | Pickering Callahan Williams Miller Hinz Serensky Keller Strange Patzer Scott |
11 | 413 | Megawatt Mayhem | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:53:30 PM | Carter Dougherty Munson Hartmen Schlierkamp Weig Trezise |
12 | 414 | Rinker | 16 | 2/16/2003 1:14:29 PM | Arbo McGahn Rhodes Dalberg Stecker Grimmer |
13 | 401 | Fat Spatula | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:02:57 PM | Bloom Shoemaker Peterson Fay Hughes Gonyea |
14 | 419 | Los Endomen | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:03:38 PM | Dawson Payne Vatis Shaw Corbett Kuchers Butler |
15 | 416 | Los Nativos | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:25:39 PM | Skrondahl Wiley Wiley Alton Chase Clemmer Bransford Jennings |
16 | 408 | tucson heart hospital heart beats | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:45:40 PM | Katzenberg Miller Ofe Ferguson Aprahamian Gold Abihai Lamb Allen Stoughton |
17 | 402 | Granite Cross Country Junior Varsity | 14 | 2/16/2003 12:02:15 PM | Bohne Gamez Morales Hensien Lovin Frazier Lynch |
18 | 410 | The Green Beans | 14 | 2/16/2003 12:22:39 PM | Bohm Tempkin Flynn Wheeler Bonine Pearson Taylor Banchy Reinertson Sweeney |
19 | 417 | GX WHIP Monkeys | 13 | 2/16/2003 12:04:03 PM | Siegel Benjamin Carter Austin Forrister Maddux Lain |
20 | 418 | O.C. Jones | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:03:50 PM | Crowley Layne Benson Fitzpatrick Kolander Ciancianrulo Frisk |
21 | 404 | Speed Hominy | 11 | 2/16/2003 12:06:54 PM | Cross Keay Meyer Katz Baker Cross Victor Lewis |
22 | 424 | Wally Is Missing | 10 | 2/16/2003 12:41:22 PM | Burghart Ditomer Dyer Bradbury Hahn Anaermeier |
23 | 420 | Mean Green | 5 | 2/16/2003 12:24:09 PM | Castro Zamora Cardenas Aviles Harbert |
24 | 529 | Watered Down Yahoo | 9(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:24:09 PM | Morrow Oss Wafer Metrock Hruska |
Results for Duo
Rank | Team Number | Team Name | Laps Completed | Last Lap Time | Riders |
1 | 327 | Hogans Heroes | 20 | 2/16/2003 12:42:55 PM | Hummer McCaghren |
2 | 330 | Flagvelo/Absolute | 20 | 2/16/2003 12:51:13 PM | Pilarski Keith |
3 | 314 | No War on Iraq | 20 | 2/16/2003 1:18:01 PM | Nelson Hoag |
4 | 325 | Mountain Biking Too Much is Fun | 19 | 2/16/2003 1:16:08 PM | Nowicki Drogi |
5 | 323 | Drunkcyclist.com 2x1 | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:05:27 PM | Brooks Bielenburg |
6 | 340 | 2 Honkey Burritos | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:32:51 PM | Wilkey Bridschge |
7 | 307 | Drunk Cyclist.com | 18 | 2/16/2003 1:14:40 PM | Kircher Fagerholm |
8 | 337 | Guay Way | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:06:19 PM | Gantick Fredrickson |
9 | 319 | Sierra Nevadas Ale Faces | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:09:48 PM | Oberg Gorove |
10 | 336 | Dynamic Duo | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:40:44 PM | Sabiaon clark |
11 | 322 | Che' up all night | 16 | 2/16/2003 1:11:10 PM | Miller Christensen |
12 | 304 | Franco Italian Express | 14 | 2/16/2003 12:14:43 PM | Parlini Laroche |
13 | 333 | Sperm Bank and a Magizine | 14 | 2/16/2003 12:36:37 PM | Young Hines |
14 | 342 | The Bagel & the Donut | 14 | 2/16/2003 12:52:37 PM | Hirman Cooper |
15 | 334 | Mexican Insurance Policy | 14 | 2/16/2003 1:11:49 PM | Leavitt Ochs |
16 | 316 | No you go | 13 | 2/16/2003 12:06:34 PM | Szumski Spickard |
17 | 320 | Team Anti-Flake | 13 | 2/16/2003 12:20:36 PM | Kehl Phielix |
18 | 335 | Snapped Crackled & Popped | 13 | 2/16/2003 1:06:30 PM | Groseth Cook |
19 | 313 | Sniffed Too Much Tri-Flow | 13 | 2/16/2003 1:14:35 PM | Espanol Thompson |
20 | 302 | Dave's & Tom's Crank Addiction | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:02:47 PM | Sadorf Runyon |
21 | 324 | Echo | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:34:05 PM | Lockhart Belt |
22 | 331 | Skrotesque Skroteam | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:50:46 PM | Coate Vest |
23 | 318 | Lactic Acid Trippin | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:56:49 PM | Landers Norquist |
24 | 317 | The Champagne of Bikes | 12 | 2/16/2003 1:11:19 PM | Reichel Olson |
25 | 308 | Two Micks | 12 | 2/16/2003 1:14:12 PM | Mahoney Deneen |
26 | 343 | Duo In Motion | 11 | 2/16/2003 12:05:01 PM | Howland Olson |
27 | 328 | Supermom and Pokey | 11 | 2/16/2003 12:06:14 PM | Wolfe Skean |
28 | 338 | YOU IDIOTS! | 11 | 2/16/2003 12:06:59 PM | Campbell McClure |
29 | 339 | Kidd Communications | 11 | 2/16/2003 12:16:39 PM | Wolfe Kidd |
30 | 208 | Premature Bushing Wear | 11 | 2/16/2003 12:59:09 PM | Lingley Crawford |
31 | 329 | Double Lutz | 10 | 2/16/2003 12:02:37 PM | Lutz Lutz |
32 | 315 | Ol' Buddies | 10 | 2/16/2003 12:05:40 PM | Anderson Koch |
33 | 341 | Team Jesus | 10 | 2/16/2003 12:05:51 PM | Myos Manasse |
34 | 332 | STBLOSALIP | 10 | 2/16/2003 12:18:30 PM | Dawson Hunter |
35 | 309 | Ravi's Rangers | 10 | 2/16/2003 12:24:46 PM | Funk Hughes |
36 | 312 | Moms on Bikes | 10 | 2/16/2003 12:37:47 PM | Ullrich Scanzaroli |
37 | 344 | Southern Belles | 9 | 2/16/2003 12:40:36 PM | Proctor O'Neil |
38 | 303 | Two Piece McNubbets | 7 | 2/16/2003 12:13:11 PM | Pineo Thomas |
39 | 310 | Chocolate W/ Caramel | 7 | 2/16/2003 12:30:39 PM | Jaramillo Denson |
40 | 301 | Peewee & The Montana Studs | 6 | 2/16/2003 12:07:46 PM | Barnes Donegan |
41 | 311 | Christini AWD | 5 | 2/16/2003 12:50:53 PM | Crawford Lake |
42 | 326 | Carter's Pit Crew | 4 | 2/16/2003 12:40:02 PM | Leptich Cowne |
43 | 305 | Smoking the Kind | 13(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:02 PM | Gillest Lopez |
44 | 306 | The Kind Cyclist | 9(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:02 PM | Parker Leonard |
45 | 321 | Return of the Spandex Wedgie | 8(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:02 PM | Deradourian Wilkening |
Results for Solo - Jericho Bicycles Single Speed Female
Rank | Team Number | Team Name | Laps Completed | Last Lap Time | Riders |
1 | 162 | RAV | 9 | 2/16/2003 12:05:29 PM | Vanderwey |
2 | 183 | Amy Jo | 8 | 2/16/2003 12:02:31 PM | Ott |
Results for Solo - Jericho Bicycles Single Speed Male
Rank | Team Number | Team Name | Laps Completed | Last Lap Time | Riders |
1 | 182 | Dejay Birtch | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:05:59 PM | Birtch |
2 | 186 | Alex Hardt | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:27:07 PM | Hardt |
3 | 124 | Nuss to You | 13 | 2/16/2003 12:37:17 PM | Ullrich |
4 | 149 | ONE GEAR | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:01:59 PM | Buck |
5 | 219 | Yes I am CrAzY | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:02:26 PM | St.Pierre |
6 | 110 | No Blood for Oil | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:02:54 PM | Nadler |
7 | 151 | Mega | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:47:33 PM | Taube |
8 | 167 | napping naybobs of narcolepsy | 11 | 2/16/2003 12:02:06 PM | Kunnecke |
9 | 128 | Weirath Consulting | 11 | 2/16/2003 12:03:58 PM | Weirath |
10 | 184 | Darin Renner | 11 | 2/16/2003 12:07:58 PM | Renner |
11 | 188 | The Green Asparagus | 10 | 2/16/2003 12:04:10 PM | Tierney |
12 | 198 | Psycho Solo | 10 | 2/16/2003 12:05:12 PM | Anthony |
13 | 139 | soloitis | 10 | 2/16/2003 12:56:22 PM | Ferchaud |
14 | 224 | magnus von magnuson | 10 | 2/16/2003 12:58:28 PM | Willis |
15 | 187 | Code Buttah | 10 | 2/16/2003 1:21:58 PM | Porter |
16 | 155 | Lef-t | 9 | 2/16/2003 12:01:59 PM | Barrett |
17 | 105 | Lambchop McMutton | 9 | 2/16/2003 12:02:39 PM | Rude |
18 | 221 | Why God Why!? | 9 | 2/16/2003 12:42:13 PM | Cannon |
19 | 203 | Venable | 9 | 2/16/2003 1:14:00 PM | Venable |
20 | 200 | Rock Lobster | 8 | 2/16/2003 12:06:50 PM | Latham |
21 | 156 | BC SS | 8 | 2/16/2003 12:08:05 PM | Reed |
22 | 215 | Voodoo | 8 | 2/16/2003 12:09:00 PM | Cornelius |
23 | 103 | Just Ride | 8 | 2/16/2003 12:38:14 PM | Ault |
24 | 132 | Solo Jimenez | 7 | 2/16/2003 12:05:18 PM | Mitchell |
25 | 154 | From Couch to Ouch! | 7 | 2/16/2003 12:11:44 PM | Alford |
26 | 201 | Missing Link Solo | 7 | 2/16/2003 12:38:04 PM | Perez |
27 | 227 | Trump | 5 | 2/16/2003 12:02:42 PM | Trumpfheller |
28 | 123 | Suffering King | 3 | 2/16/2003 12:52:13 PM | Ogle |
29 | 223 | Spot Brand OFS | 11(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:52:13 PM | Bounds |
30 | 106 | Moto Baggins Lord of the Big Ring | 5(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:52:13 PM | Challoner |
Results for Solo Female
Rank | Team Number | Team Name | Laps Completed | Last Lap Time | Riders |
1 | 194 | Louise Kobin | 14 | 2/16/2003 12:04:35 PM | Kobin |
2 | 101 | The Biznitch | 14 | 2/16/2003 1:07:20 PM | Clegg |
3 | 171 | Cristina Begy | 13 | 2/16/2003 12:06:00 PM | Begy |
4 | 133 | Lea Moorman | 13 | 2/16/2003 12:15:38 PM | Moorman |
5 | 181 | Kate Aardal | 11 | 2/16/2003 12:15:11 PM | Aardal |
6 | 147 | Mocha Mania | 10 | 2/16/2003 12:26:18 PM | Hanappel |
7 | 209 | Team Karma | 10 | 2/16/2003 12:08:25 PM | Grether |
8 | 226 | Heather Curwen | 10 | 2/16/2003 12:08:47 PM | Curwen |
9 | 134 | June Johnson | 9 | 2/16/2003 12:02:23 PM | Johnson |
10 | 109 | Barb Kreisle | 9 | 2/16/2003 12:12:09 PM | Kreisle |
11 | 205 | KKL | 9 | 2/16/2003 12:18:39 PM | Libbe |
12 | 195 | Jessica Kisiel | 9 | 2/16/2003 12:54:04 PM | Kisiel |
13 | 170 | Heather Williams | 8 | 2/16/2003 12:06:31 PM | Williams |
14 | 158 | Sausage Free All Stars | 8 | 2/16/2003 12:08:19 PM | Ferbiak |
15 | 217 | Jennifer Ruiter | 6 | 2/16/2003 12:11:17 PM | Ruiter |
16 | 115 | Team Free Lunch-Jan | 5 | 2/16/2003 12:02:44 PM | Haugen |
17 | 174 | Leslie Gilmore | 4 | 2/16/2003 12:12:42 PM | Gilmore |
18 | 189 | Nina Baum | 9(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:12:42 PM | Baum |
Results for Solo Male
Rank | Team Number | Team Name | Laps Completed | Last Lap Time | Riders |
1 | 230 | Tinker Juarez | 19 | 2/16/2003 12:03:14 PM | Juarez |
2 | 120 | Sloane | 18 | 2/16/2003 12:04:44 PM | Anderson |
3 | 161 | Titus 1 | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:04:21 PM | Bennet |
4 | 138 | Three Inch Difference | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:46:53 PM | Oleson |
5 | 199 | Subaru/Gary Fisher 29er | 16 | 2/16/2003 12:59:08 PM | Hennings |
6 | 210 | Hammer Gel | 16 | 2/16/2003 1:56:46 PM | Snyder |
7 | 225 | Chuck Wheeler | 15 | 2/16/2003 12:43:02 PM | Wheeler |
8 | 172 | Carter Taylor | 14 | 2/16/2003 12:40:16 PM | Taylor |
9 | 216 | Trip Clayton | 14 | 2/16/2003 12:51:46 PM | Clayton |
10 | 193 | Sten Swanston | 13 | 2/16/2003 12:07:31 PM | Swanton |
11 | 159 | Xybix Systems Inc. | 13 | 2/16/2003 12:08:26 PM | Wardell |
12 | 150 | George Begin | 13 | 2/16/2003 1:05:00 PM | Begin |
13 | 191 | Bonk | 13 | 2/16/2003 1:05:11 PM | Walker |
14 | 176 | SloMoFo | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:03:01 PM | Heibert |
15 | 190 | A Single Bonk | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:04:15 PM | Rapson |
16 | 131 | Gecko Services & Solutions | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:06:36 PM | Jackson |
17 | 125 | AdventureFlight.com | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:07:42 PM | Beardsley |
18 | 148 | The Lone Danger | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:09:08 PM | Mazzola |
19 | 168 | Mountain AMEN | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:34:52 PM | Scott |
20 | 204 | Karl | 12 | 2/16/2003 12:38:12 PM | abel |
21 | 126 | Performance Painting | 11 | 2/16/2003 12:04:26 PM | Houston |
22 | 214 | Haz Dog | 11 | 2/16/2003 12:19:43 PM | Richardson |
23 | 196 | Kisiel the Missile | 11 | 2/16/2003 1:08:14 PM | Kisiel |
24 | 135 | Rob Regan | 10 | 2/16/2003 12:28:40 PM | Regan |
25 | 137 | Jim Ishman | 9 | 2/16/2003 12:05:46 PM | Ishman |
26 | 169 | Michael Holder | 9 | 2/16/2003 12:06:51 PM | Holder |
27 | 594 | David Green | 9 | 2/16/2003 12:07:18 PM | Green |
28 | 160 | Maverick American | 9 | 2/16/2003 12:19:23 PM | Lindsley |
29 | 140 | SDPI Crew | 8 | 2/16/2003 12:02:20 PM | Whaley |
30 | 104 | Oh Captain my Captain | 8 | 2/16/2003 12:09:44 PM | Menard |
31 | 108 | desert shark | 8 | 2/16/2003 12:17:59 PM | Sadberry |
32 | 229 | Over My Head | 8 | 2/16/2003 12:26:33 PM | Birkeland |
33 | 228 | Tom Claeys | 8 | 2/16/2003 12:35:44 PM | Claeys |
34 | 114 | Team Free Lunch-Steve | 8 | 2/16/2003 1:09:08 PM | Fannon |
35 | 213 | team sol | 7 | 2/16/2003 12:02:27 PM | Abeel |
36 | 185 | Mike Walker | 7 | 2/16/2003 12:04:25 PM | Walker |
37 | 166 | Billy Coalter | 7 | 2/16/2003 12:04:50 PM | Coalter |
38 | 206 | Bob Finger | 7 | 2/16/2003 12:04:55 PM | Finger |
39 | 589 | Team Tobacco Kills | 7 | 2/16/2003 12:08:30 PM | Crothers |
40 | 118 | The Fightin Ojs | 7 | 2/16/2003 12:10:10 PM | Barr |
41 | 152 | Hundo | 7 | 2/16/2003 12:47:45 PM | Hundemer |
42 | 127 | Tomac Bikes Rock | 7 | 2/16/2003 1:20:14 PM | Barnes |
43 | 112 | Wicked Grin | 7 | 2/16/2003 1:40:46 PM | Corso |
44 | 116 | Team Free Lunch-Todd | 6 | 2/16/2003 12:02:20 PM | Haugen |
45 | 146 | Stephen Perkins | 6 | 2/16/2003 12:02:54 PM | Perkins |
46 | 145 | Slow Spoke | 6 | 2/16/2003 12:03:07 PM | Perkins |
47 | 130 | Hawkes Solo | 6 | 2/16/2003 12:06:28 PM | Hawkes |
48 | 129 | Krems | 6 | 2/16/2003 12:06:35 PM | Krems |
49 | 177 | Loon State Cyclists | 6 | 2/16/2003 12:10:29 PM | Vander Wiel |
50 | 192 | Cranky Bikes | 6 | 2/16/2003 12:51:27 PM | Bostic |
51 | 178 | Clyde S. Dale the Hack | 5 | 2/16/2003 12:07:51 PM | Stevens |
52 | 218 | Randy Ruiter | 5 | 2/16/2003 12:09:19 PM | Ruiter |
53 | 179 | Poncho Leadfoot | 5 | 2/16/2003 12:15:50 PM | Teggatz |
54 | 143 | J. Scott Armstrong | 5 | 2/16/2003 12:32:22 PM | Armstrong |
55 | 202 | maduro | 5 | 2/16/2003 1:17:01 PM | Jeub |
56 | 153 | Chainring.net | 4 | 2/16/2003 12:06:39 PM | Spaulding |
57 | 144 | D. Gonzales | 4 | 2/16/2003 12:08:36 PM | Gonzales |
58 | 121 | Air Shawn | 4 | 2/16/2003 12:19:32 PM | Barber |
59 | 142 | Fitness Craze | 3 | 2/16/2003 12:07:58 PM | Gonzales |
60 | 122 | Dave Burnett | 3 | 2/16/2003 12:25:04 PM | Burnett |
61 | 173 | David A. Bailey | 3 | 2/16/2003 12:40:10 PM | Bailey |
62 | 107 | Phil Kramer | 11(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:10 PM | Kramer |
63 | 111 | Drunkcyclist.com | 10(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:10 PM | Herbold |
64 | 592 | Lost Lake | 10(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:10 PM | Wallin |
65 | 197 | Acidosis | 9(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:10 PM | Crespin |
66 | 222 | Princes Kat | 8(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:10 PM | Winegar |
67 | 180 | Lost and Alone | 7(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:10 PM | Crawford |
68 | 117 | Chuppa Cobra Xtream Team | 7(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:10 PM | Martinez |
69 | 165 | Ellsworth Team 24 | 6(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:10 PM | Duarte |
70 | 212 | the bicycle company | 5(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:10 PM | Hanson |
71 | 163 | stupidsolo | 5(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:10 PM | Warner |
72 | 119 | Gale Dominy | 4(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:10 PM | Dominy |
73 | 157 | Jeff Heath | 3(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:10 PM | Heath |
74 | 102 | High Plains Drifter | 3(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:10 PM | Cooper |
75 | 211 | MT Adventures | 3(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:10 PM | Tiffe |
76 | 136 | wookie one | 2(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:10 PM | Branham |
77 | 175 | REGENCY FIRE PROTECTION. | 2(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:10 PM | Harel |
78 | 141 | Michael Armstrong | 2(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:10 PM | Armstrong |
79 | 164 | The Sagebrush Slug | 1(DNF) | 2/16/2003 12:40:10 PM | Waters |
File generated on: 2/28/2003 9:10:07 PM